Date Registered:
Message Count: 42 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ElRaffa
Real Name: Rafaelito
Status: Corporal

Last Message: Mon, 21 February 2011 15:55
Re: STOMP ( v1.2 )
Last Visited: Sat, 26 February 2011 22:52
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Italy
Date Of Birth: Thu, August 11, 1983
Show all messages by ElRaffa

Current Time: Sun Sep 23 02:20:38 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00806 seconds