Date Registered:
Message Count: 151 Messages (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by derek
Real Name: DerekBP
Status: Staff Sergeant

Last Message: Mon, 27 October 2014 13:06
Re: FEEDBACK - Community Rollout Plan for JA:F
Last Visited: Fri, 20 October 2017 21:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by derek

Current Time: Wed Nov 22 23:58:14 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00557 seconds