Date Registered:
Message Count: 112 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by NewAgeOfPower
Real Name: HeavenlySword
Status: Sergeant

Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 28 July 2018 20:13
Re: Having terrible (primarily) combat stutter with 1.13
Last Visited: Tue, 31 July 2018 09:24
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 24, 1990
Show all messages by NewAgeOfPower

Current Time: Fri Sep 21 05:29:44 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00665 seconds