Date Registered:
Message Count: 59 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by raycrasher
Real Name: Ran
Status: Corporal

Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 21 June 2011 13:22
Re: Best guns for night operations?
Last Visited: Sat, 29 October 2011 12:15
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Philippines
Interests: computers, games
Date Of Birth: Mon, October 05, 1987
Show all messages by raycrasher

Current Time: Tue Dec 18 19:22:53 EET 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00759 seconds