Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Eclipsus
Real Name: Exodus
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sat, 04 September 2010 17:03
Re: Several JA1 Questions
Last Visited: Sat, 04 September 2010 17:03
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 12, 1982
Show all messages by Eclipsus

Current Time: Wed Nov 21 14:09:40 EET 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00612 seconds