Date Registered:
Message Count: 64 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Taleman
Real Name: Tapio_Lehtonen
Status: Corporal

Last Message: Mon, 22 April 2019 19:30
Re: About salaries increase of mercs from M.E.R.C
Last Visited: Fri, 15 November 2019 11:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Finland
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by Taleman

Current Time: Wed Nov 20 09:18:42 EET 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01317 seconds