Date Registered:
Message Count: 102 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sweeper
Real Name: Sweeper the mercenary
Status: Sergeant

Last Message: Fri, 01 June 2012 13:32
Re: Mouse cursor no longer visible with Nvidia cards
Last Visited: Thu, 22 November 2012 19:38
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: www.sweeperzone.freeservers.com
Location: Namsos, Tr
Occupation: Student
Interests: Hardware
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 23, 1985
Show all messages by Sweeper

Current Time: Sat Oct 20 18:09:11 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00726 seconds