Date Registered:
Message Count: 36 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by judecca_hel
Real Name: Baldo
Status: Private 1st Class

Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 06 March 2012 16:15
Re: The BIA Hate Thread
Last Visited: Tue, 17 April 2012 09:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by judecca_hel

Current Time: Tue Oct 16 14:16:12 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00968 seconds