Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Blind_Bandit112
Real Name: Hunter112
Status: Civilian
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 25 January 2011 03:58
Re: WW II mod
Last Visited: Wed, 18 January 2012 13:50
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Perth, Australia
Occupation: Student
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 03, 2000
Show all messages by Blind_Bandit112

Current Time: Sun Jan 29 15:02:12 EET 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00506 seconds