Date Registered:
Message Count: 87 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Omnigraphical
Real Name: Omni_graphical
Status: Corporal 1st Class

Last Message: Tue, 12 January 2016 23:44
Re: Jagged Alliance 2 Android Stracciatella Port RC2 Release - please test
Last Visited: Wed, 04 May 2016 21:30
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by Omnigraphical

Current Time: Fri Jul 21 09:35:07 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00842 seconds