Date Registered:
Message Count: 198 Messages (0.08 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Exurok
Real Name: Eirik W. M. Fjellberg
Status: Staff Sergeant

Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 17 May 2017 23:20
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://exurok.deviantart.com/
Gender:Male
Location: Norway
Occupation: Misty Mountains
Interests: Drawing, Old pc games, My 80's Camaro.
Biography: Real computer viking. My interest in computer started with my Amiga 500+, there my field of focus varied, from DeluxePaint to Desert Strike. I'm a real 90's kid and it was epic! Its always been a warm memory not far away, and i now focus on keeping the 90's spirit alive with what i can, mods.
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 23, 1988
Skype:Hereticnor
Show all messages by Exurok

Current Time: Wed Sep 20 01:34:55 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00794 seconds