Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Borsuk
Real Name: Krzysiek
Status: Civilian
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 24 April 2011 14:39
Re: Is there a way to play the original version of JA2 with just bug fixes?
Last Visited: Mon, 25 April 2011 19:21
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by Borsuk

Current Time: Fri Aug 17 12:54:58 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00944 seconds