Date Registered:
Message Count: 21 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Rockarobby
Real Name: nibor123
Status: Private 1st Class

Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 20 June 2011 16:51
Re: LEGION 2 (based on JA2 v1.13): polish & english version mod
Last Visited: Mon, 30 January 2017 00:13
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Holland$$$
Interests: play JAGGED ALLIANCE DUHH!
Date Of Birth: Sat, April 26, 1997
Show all messages by Rockarobby

Current Time: Tue Aug 14 11:29:11 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00663 seconds