Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Bifi
Real Name: Bifus
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Mon, 11 March 2013 00:19
New turnbased strategy game
Last Visited: Fri, 26 September 2014 12:51
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Germany
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 07, 1982
Show all messages by Bifi

Current Time: Thu Oct 29 12:57:32 EET 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00865 seconds