Date Registered:
Message Count: 9 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Wlovy
Real Name: Wolvy
Status: Private

Last Message: Sat, 06 August 2011 18:11
Re: "Charlie Team. Do you read me? Over." (Winner of the character poll)
Last Visited: Fri, 27 April 2012 23:19
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by Wlovy

Current Time: Fri Jun 22 10:01:18 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00663 seconds