Date Registered:
Message Count: 34 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Huberclim
Real Name: Huberto
Status: Private 1st Class

Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 07 June 2017 16:21
Re: UC-1.13 Discussions and Bug Reporting (2013/03/07 to 201-/--/--)
Last Visited: Wed, 14 June 2017 19:21
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Germany
Interests: Multiplayer! Send me a PM!
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by Huberclim

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 03:56:34 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00568 seconds