Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by al-qaqi
Real Name: Dogman
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Mon, 04 July 2011 19:56
Re: Anyone want to play next week?
Last Visited: Fri, 15 July 2011 21:57
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Finland, Helsinki
Interests: Jagged Alliance 2 Multiplayer
Date Of Birth: Fri, April 20, 1984
Show all messages by al-qaqi

Current Time: Mon Apr 24 04:41:10 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00730 seconds