Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by conner061
Real Name: conner11
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Tue, 26 July 2011 15:52
Re: Enemy reinforcements?
Last Visited: Fri, 29 July 2011 09:22
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by conner061

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 03:52:09 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00580 seconds