Date Registered:
Message Count: 283 Messages (0.08 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Elvis_A
Real Name: E1vS
Status: Master Sergeant

Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 26 July 2021 21:37
Re: My Impressions / Questions on the mod
Last Visited: Sat, 31 July 2021 16:24
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: exUSSR
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 30, 1986
Show all messages by Elvis_A

Current Time: Tue Jul 05 18:54:12 EEST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01440 seconds