BP Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MadDoc
Real Name: Christopher
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Mon, 19 April 2021 22:28
Re: "slow" item progression really _that_ slow?
Last Visited: Sun, 02 May 2021 12:30
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Occupation: Surgeon
Interests: Videogames, Warhammer 40k
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 1978
Show all messages by MadDoc

Current Time: Thu Jun 24 23:31:01 EEST 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01987 seconds