BP Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 86 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Victor_Tadeu
Real Name: vic.tad.oli@gmail.com
Status: Corporal 1st Class

Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 05 May 2021 20:09
Re: Where do I find El Dorado and Jeep?
Last Visited: Wed, 05 May 2021 23:05
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Brazil
Occupation: Civil Engineer
Interests: Would you belive if I say Jagged Alliance?
Biography: A born long time ago, I hope to die long time ahead.
Date Of Birth: Fri, May 20, 1988
Show all messages by Victor_Tadeu

Current Time: Thu May 06 09:45:21 EEST 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01653 seconds