Date Registered:
Message Count: 48 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by CaRNi4
Real Name: Sgt_Rock
Status: Corporal

Last Message: Mon, 20 September 2021 22:33
Jagged Alliance 3 info sofar
Last Visited: Mon, 20 September 2021 23:03
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: NL
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by CaRNi4

Current Time: Fri Feb 03 05:29:14 EET 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00464 seconds