Date Registered:
Message Count: 69 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sargeno
Real Name: Dennis
Status: Corporal

Last Message: Wed, 12 October 2022 01:51
Re: The king is dead! long live the king! (v1.13 GitHub)
Last Visited: Wed, 01 February 2023 19:35
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Oregon, USA
Occupation: Unemployed
Date Of Birth: Sat, November 23, 1974
Show all messages by Sargeno

Current Time: Thu Feb 02 03:49:36 EET 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00530 seconds