Date Registered:
Message Count: 18 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Useless Heathen
Real Name: UselessHeathen
Status: Private

Last Message: Mon, 07 September 2020 22:03
Re: JA2-Stracciatella 0.17.0
Last Visited: Thu, 03 June 2021 15:26
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Texas, USA
Occupation: Machinist and Possum Whisperer
Interests: Cleaning my guns, Preparing for the inevitable zombie apocalypse
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 19, 1988
Show all messages by Useless Heathen

Current Time: Sat Dec 10 06:49:51 EET 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00851 seconds