BP Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 54 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Seomis
Real Name: Joao
Status: Corporal

Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 23 August 2013 14:26
Re: Jagged Alliance Deadly Games Mercs with all speech for 1.13
Last Visited: Fri, 23 August 2013 14:27
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Sat, May 30, 1981
Show all messages by Seomis

Current Time: Mon Sep 27 15:45:43 EEST 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03049 seconds